Tournament phase
AEK
(GRE)
Apollon
(CYP)
Arsenal
(ENG)
Astana
(KAZ)
Atalanta
(ITA)
Athletic
(ESP)
Atlético
(ESP)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
BATE
(BLR)
Braga
(POR)
Celtic
(SCO)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
Dortmund
(GER)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
Everton
(ENG)
FCSB
(ROU)
H. Beer-Sheva
(ISR)
Hertha
(GER)
Hoffenheim
(GER)
İstanbul Başakşehir
(TUR)
København
(DEN)
Köln
(GER)
Konyaspor
(TUR)
Lazio
(ITA)
Leipzig
(GER)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Ludogorets
(BUL)
Lugano
(SUI)
Lyon
(FRA)
M. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Marseille
(FRA)
Milan
(ITA)
Napoli
(ITA)
Nice
(FRA)
Östersund
(SWE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Plzeň
(CZE)
Real Sociedad
(ESP)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Salzburg
(AUT)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Skënderbeu
(ALB)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Spartak Moskva
(RUS)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Vardar
(MKD)
Villarreal
(ESP)
Vitesse
(NED)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Zlín
(CZE)
Zorya
(UKR)
Zulte Waregem
(BEL)
Qualifying
Aberdeen
(SCO)
AEK Larnaca
(CYP)
AEL
(CYP)
AIK
(SWE)
Ajax
(NED)
Altach
(AUT)
Arka
(POL)
Astra
(ROU)
Atlantas
(LTU)
B36
(FRO)
Bala
(WAL)
Ballymena
(NIR)
Balzan
(MLT)
Bangor
(WAL)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Botev Plovdiv
(BUL)
Brann
(NOR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Chikhura
(GEO)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Coleraine
(NIR)
Connah's Quay
(WAL)
Cork
(IRL)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Dacia
(MDA)
Derry
(IRL)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dinamo Batumi
(GEO)
Dinamo Brest
(BLR)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
Domžale
(SVN)
Dunav
(BUL)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Ferencváros
(HUN)
FH
(ISL)
Flora
(EST)
Floriana
(MLT)
Fola
(LUX)
Folgore
(SMR)
Freiburg
(GER)
Gabala
(AZE)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
Gandzasar
(ARM)
Gent
(BEL)
Gorica
(SVN)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Haugesund
(NOR)
HJK
(FIN)
Irtysh
(KAZ)
Jagiellonia
(POL)
Jelgava
(LVA)
Kairat
(KAZ)
Kalju
(EST)
Keşla
(AZE)

(FRO)
KR
(ISL)
Krasnodar
(RUS)
Lech
(POL)
Legia
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Levski
(BUL)
Liepāja
(LVA)
Lincoln Red Imps
(GIB)
Luzern
(SUI)
Lyngby
(DEN)
Marítimo
(POR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Milsami
(MDA)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Mladost Lučani
(SRB)
Norrköping
(SWE)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Odd
(NOR)
Olexandriya
(UKR)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Olimpik Donetsk
(UKR)
Oostende
(BEL)
Ordabasy
(KAZ)
Osijek
(CRO)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Panionios
(GRE)
PAOK
(GRE)
Partizani
(ALB)
Pelister
(MKD)
Prishtina
(KOS)
Progrès
(LUX)
PSV
(NED)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Rangers
(SCO)
Ružomberok
(SVK)
Sant Julià
(AND)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Shamrock Rovers
(IRL)
Shirak
(ARM)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Sion
(SUI)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
SJK
(FIN)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Joseph's
(GIB)
Stjarnan
(ISL)
Sturm
(AUT)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Sutjeska
(MNE)
Tirana
(ALB)
Titograd
(MNE)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
Trakai
(LTU)
Tre Penne
(SMR)
Trenčín
(SVK)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Universitatea Craiova
(ROU)
Utrecht
(NED)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Valur
(ISL)
Vasas
(HUN)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vidi
(HUN)
Viitorul
(ROU)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
VPS
(FIN)
Zaria Balti
(MDA)
Željezničar
(BIH)
Zeta
(MNE)
Zirä FK
(AZE)
Top