Filter by team
Filter by date
DateMatchResultGoals scoredGoal differenceFirst half scoreSecond half score
17/09/2020
Backa Topola
FCSB
6-61202-12-3
01/10/2020
Tottenham
M. Haifa
7-2954-13-1
17/09/2020
Dunajská Streda
Jablonec
5-3821-12-2
17/09/2020
Ararat-Armenia
Fola
4-3711-12-2
24/09/2020
LASK
Dunajská Streda
7-0772-05-0
24/09/2020
KÍ
Dinamo Tbilisi
6-1751-05-1
27/08/2020
Bodø/Glimt
Kauno Žalgiris
6-1752-04-1
27/08/2020
B36
Levadia
4-3710-02-2
27/08/2020
AGF
Honka
5-2733-12-1
27/08/2020
Apollon
Saburtalo
5-1642-03-1
27/08/2020
Rosenborg
Breidablik
4-2624-00-2
27/08/2020
Aberdeen
NSÍ
6-0662-04-0
27/08/2020
Motherwell
Glentoran
5-1640-05-1
20/08/2020
NSÍ
Barry
5-1640-05-1
24/09/2020
Mura
PSV
1-5641-20-3
17/09/2020
Ventspils
Rosenborg
1-5641-30-2
17/09/2020
Riteriai
Liberec
1-5640-21-3
17/09/2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Rangers
0-5550-20-3
17/09/2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski
2-3511-01-2
17/09/2020
Piast
Hartberg
3-2511-12-1
24/09/2020
Malmö
Lokomotiva Zagreb
5-0553-02-0
24/09/2020
Milan
Bodø/Glimt
3-2512-11-1
01/10/2020
Sporting CP
LASK
1-4531-10-3
23/09/2020
Apollon
Lech
0-5550-10-4
24/09/2020
Basel
Anorthosis
3-2513-10-1
25/08/2020
Riteriai
Derry
3-2511-11-1
17/09/2020
Kaysar
APOEL
1-4531-20-2
27/08/2020
Kairat
FC Noah
4-1532-12-0
16/09/2020
Progrès
Willem II
0-5550-30-2
17/09/2020
Neftçi
Galatasaray
1-3420-11-2
16/09/2020
B36
TNS
2-2400-01-1
17/09/2020
Coleraine
Motherwell
2-2400-22-0
17/09/2020
Teuta
Granada
0-4440-30-1
10/09/2020
Kalju
Mura
0-4440-40-0
21/08/2020
SP Tre Penne
Gjilani
1-3421-10-2
18/08/2020
Engordany
Zeta
1-3420-11-2
09/09/2020
M. Haifa
Željezničar
3-1421-12-0
27/08/2020
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves
2-2401-11-1
27/08/2020
TNS
Žilina
3-1420-01-1
24/09/2020
APOEL
Zrinjski
2-2402-10-1
24/09/2020
CSKA-Sofia
B36
3-1422-01-1
24/09/2020
Willem II
Rangers
0-4440-20-2
01/10/2020
Basel
CSKA-Sofia
1-3420-01-3
01/10/2020
Rio Ave
Milan
2-2400-01-1
01/10/2020
Dinamo Zagreb
Flora
3-1422-01-1
01/10/2020
CFR Cluj
KuPS
3-1422-01-1
24/09/2020
Shkëndija
Tottenham
1-3420-11-2
17/09/2020
Bodø/Glimt
Žalgiris
3-1422-11-0
17/09/2020
Kukës
Wolfsburg
0-4440-20-2
01/10/2020
Standard Liège
Fehérvár
3-1420-13-0
01/10/2020
Malmö
Granada
1-3421-10-2
01/10/2020
Dundalk
KÍ
3-1421-02-1
01/10/2020
Legia
Qarabağ
0-3330-00-3
01/10/2020
Rangers
Galatasaray
2-1310-02-1
01/10/2020
Young Boys
Tirana
3-0331-02-0
17/09/2020
Osijek
Basel
1-2310-21-0
24/09/2020
Standard Liège
Vojvodina
2-1310-01-1
24/09/2020
Rostov
M. Haifa
1-2311-10-1
24/09/2020
Charleroi
Partizan
2-1311-00-1
17/09/2020
Djurgården
Europa
2-1311-01-1
17/09/2020
Flora
KR Reykjavik
2-1312-00-1
01/10/2020
Ararat-Armenia
Crvena zvezda
1-2310-11-1
01/10/2020
AEK
Wolfsburg
2-1310-12-0
01/10/2020
Charleroi
Lech
1-2310-21-0
24/09/2020
Plzeň
SønderjyskE
3-0332-01-0
16/09/2020
Hammarby
Lech
0-3330-00-3
24/09/2020
H. Beer-Sheva
Motherwell
3-0331-02-0
24/09/2020
Copenhagen
Piast
3-0331-02-0
24/09/2020
Sarajevo
Budućnost Podgorica
2-1311-11-0
27/08/2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
Víkingur Reykjavík
2-1310-11-0
27/08/2020
Kukës
Slavia Sofia
2-1310-02-1
27/08/2020
Ventspils
Dinamo-Auto
2-1311-11-0
27/08/2020
Servette
Ružomberok
3-0330-03-0
27/08/2020
Neftçi
Shkupi
2-1310-02-1
27/08/2020
H. Beer-Sheva
Dinamo Batumi
3-0332-01-0
20/08/2020
St Joseph's
B36
1-2311-20-0
27/08/2020
Honvéd
Inter Turku
2-1310-01-1
27/08/2020
Zrinjski
Differdange
3-0332-01-0
27/08/2020
Hammarby
Puskás Akadémia
3-0332-01-0
17/09/2020
Mura
AGF
3-0331-02-0
17/09/2020
M. Haifa
Kairat
2-1311-11-0
17/09/2020
Locomotive Tbilisi
Dynamo Moscow
2-1310-02-1
27/08/2020
Locomotive Tbilisi
Universitatea Craiova
2-1310-02-1
27/08/2020
Lech
Valmiera
3-0330-03-0
27/08/2020
Ordabasy
Botoşani
1-2311-20-0
27/08/2020
FCSB
Shirak
3-0331-02-0
26/08/2020
Progrès
Zeta
3-0331-02-0
27/08/2020
CSKA-Sofia
Sirens
2-1310-02-1
17/09/2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham
1-2310-01-2
17/09/2020
Laç
H. Beer-Sheva
1-2310-01-2
17/09/2020
Aris
Kolos Kovalivka
1-2310-01-2
17/09/2020
Göteborg
Copenhagen
1-2310-01-2
17/09/2020
Viking
Aberdeen
0-2220-10-1
17/09/2020
Standard Liège
Bala
2-0222-00-0
17/09/2020
Honvéd
Malmö
0-2220-10-1
17/09/2020
CSKA-Sofia
BATE
2-0221-01-0
27/08/2020
Petrocub
Backa Topola
0-2220-10-1
27/08/2020
Sumqayıt
Shkëndija
0-2220-00-2
27/08/2020
Teuta
Beitar Jerusalem
2-0221-01-0
27/08/2020
Gjilani
APOEL
0-2220-00-0
27/08/2020
Fehérvár
Bohemians
1-1201-10-0
27/08/2020
Malmö
Cracovia
2-0222-00-0
27/08/2020
Žalgiris
Paide
2-0222-00-0
27/08/2020
Maribor
Coleraine
1-1200-01-1
27/08/2020
Dinamo Minsk
Piast
0-2220-10-1
27/08/2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Union Titus Petange
2-0221-01-0
27/08/2020
Vaduz
Hibernians
0-2220-10-1
27/08/2020
FH
Dunajská Streda
0-2220-10-1
24/09/2020
Sheriff
Dundalk
1-1201-10-0
24/09/2020
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
2-0220-02-0
24/09/2020
KuPS
Sūduva
2-0221-01-0
24/09/2020
Legia
Drita
2-0222-00-0
24/09/2020
Beşiktaş
Rio Ave
1-1201-00-1
24/09/2020
FCSB
Liberec
0-2220-00-2
24/09/2020
Granada
Locomotive Tbilisi
2-0220-02-0
24/09/2020
Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
2-0220-00-0
01/10/2020
Rosenborg
PSV
0-2220-10-1
01/10/2020
Dinamo Brest
Ludogorets
0-2220-00-2
17/09/2020
Sileks
Drita
0-2220-00-2
24/09/2020
Wolfsburg
Desna
2-0221-01-0
17/09/2020
Shamrock Rovers
Milan
0-2220-10-1
17/09/2020
KuPS
Slovan Bratislava
1-1200-00-0
17/09/2020
Borac
Rio Ave
0-2220-00-2
17/09/2020
Renova
Hajduk Split
0-1110-10-0
17/09/2020
Servette
Reims
0-1110-10-0
17/09/2020
Linfield
Floriana
0-1110-10-0
18/09/2020
Riga
Tre Fiori
1-0110-01-0
17/09/2020
Inter Escaldes
Dundalk
0-1110-10-0
17/09/2020
Hibernians
Fehérvár
0-1110-00-1
24/09/2020
Rosenborg
Alanyaspor
1-0110-01-0
17/09/2020
Astana
Budućnost Podgorica
0-1110-10-0
24/09/2020
Sporting CP
Aberdeen
1-0111-00-0
17/09/2020
Connah's Quay
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-1110-00-1
01/10/2020
Sarajevo
Celtic
0-1110-00-1
01/10/2020
Liberec
APOEL
1-0110-01-0
01/10/2020
Copenhagen
Rijeka
0-1110-10-0
01/10/2020
H. Beer-Sheva
Plzeň
1-0111-00-0
24/09/2020
Djurgården
CFR Cluj
0-1110-00-1
24/09/2020
St. Gallen
AEK
0-1110-00-1
24/09/2020
Ararat-Armenia
Celje
1-0110-00-0
24/09/2020
Riga
Celtic
0-1110-00-1
27/08/2020
Alashkert
Renova
0-1110-00-1
27/08/2020
Partizan
RFS
1-0110-01-0
20/08/2020
Coleraine
La Fiorita
1-0110-01-0
20/08/2020
Glentoran
HB
1-0111-00-0
27/08/2020
Valletta
Bala
0-1110-10-0
27/08/2020
Borac
Sutjeska
1-0111-00-0
27/08/2020
Iskra
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-1110-00-1
17/09/2020
Botoşani
Shkëndija
0-1110-10-0
17/09/2020
OFI
Apollon
0-1110-00-1
17/09/2020
Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizan
0-1110-00-0
22/08/2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina
3-0030-00-0
20/08/2020
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra
0-0000-00-0
27/08/2020
Keşla
Laç
0-0000-00-0
27/08/2020
Shakhtyor
Sfintul Gheorghe
0-0000-00-0
24/09/2020
Floriana
Flora
0-0000-00-0
24/09/2020
Fehérvár
Reims
0-0000-00-0
Last updated: 22/10/2020 21:52 CET