Squad

Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Gintaras Repšas (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 LTU 3 -
Paulius Vaitiekus (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 LTU - -
Olinha (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 BRA 3 4
Tomas Micelis (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
40 LTU - -
Defenders
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Ericson Santos (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 BRA 3 4
Arsenij Buinickij (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 LTU 3 1
Albert Voskunovič (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
19 LTU 3 -
Rafa (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
24 BRA 3 3
Justinas Zagurskas (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
22 LTU 3 1
Lukas Sendžikas (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 LTU 3 -
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Eisvinas Utyra (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 LTU 3 -
Isaac (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 BRA 3 2
Sandrinho (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
22 BRA 3 2
Jurij Jeremejev (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 LTU 3 -
Andres (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 COL 3 3
Guesinho Genigle (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
27 BRA 3 4
Deividas Stradalovas (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 LTU - -
Coach
Name
Pavlo Pikalov
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.

Form guide

  • D
    DIF Differdange 3-3 VYT Vytis
    2017/08/24 Futsal Champions League 24/08/2017
  • L
    VYT Vytis 2-3 Titograd
    2017/08/26 Futsal Champions League 26/08/2017
  • W
    VYT Vytis 12-0 REA Reading
    2018/08/28 Futsal Champions League 28/08/2018
  • W
    VYT Vytis 4-1 MUR Murata
    2018/08/29 Futsal Champions League 29/08/2018
  • W
    HOV Hovocubo 3-4 VYT Vytis
    2018/08/31 Futsal Champions League 31/08/2018

Statistics

Played 3
Won 3
Drawn 0
Lost 0
Average scored 6.7
Average conceded 1.3
Cards 5 Yellow cards 0 Red cards
Top