Squad

Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Radek Hlouš (1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
37 CZE 3 -
Adam Ordelt (12)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
22 CZE - -
Dmytro Lytvynenko (15)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 UKR 3 5
Jakub Žďánský (20)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 CZE 3 -
Tomáš Meller (24)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
42 CZE - -
Defenders
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Roman Mareš (6)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
43 CZE 2 -
Michal Mareš (7)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
42 CZE 3 -
Tomáš Koudelka (9)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
27 CZE 3 -
Martin Doša (13)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
26 SVK 3 -
Matěj Slováček (18)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 CZE 3 1
Felipe (19)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 BRA 3 3
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Dušan Dvořák (2)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
47 CZE - -
Ondřej Hauf (3)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
33 CZE - -
Everton (4)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 BRA 3 1
Max (8)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
34 BRA 3 1
Pavel Drozd (10)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 CZE 3 -
David Drozd (11)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 CZE 3 1
Antonio Agne Bagatini (14)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 ITA 3 1
Dominik Balog (16)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
17 CZE - -
Tomáš Vácha (23)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 CZE - -
Ladislav Mužík (25)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 CZE - -
Coach
Name
Felipe Conde
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.

Form guide

  • L
    CHR Chrudim 0-2 BAR Barça
    2017/10/12 Futsal Champions League 12/10/2017
  • L
    Győr 6-4 CHR Chrudim
    2017/10/14 Futsal Champions League 14/10/2017
  • W
    EKO Ekonomac 3-6 CHR Chrudim
    2018/10/03 Futsal Champions League 03/10/2018
  • L
    CHR Chrudim 1-2 INT Inter
    2018/10/04 Futsal Champions League 04/10/2018
  • W
    Kherson 0-1 CHR Chrudim
    2018/10/06 Futsal Champions League 06/10/2018

Statistics

Played 3
Won 2
Drawn 0
Lost 1
Average scored 2.7
Average conceded 1.7
Cards 3 Yellow cards 0 Red cards
Top