Standings

Group A

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Futsal Minerva 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 9
HEL Helvécia Futsal London 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6
LYN Lynx FC 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 1
Transylvania FC Dublin 3 0 1 2 6 14 -8 1

Group B

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Liburni 3 3 0 0 20 7 13 9
Titograd 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 6
Vytis 3 0 1 2 8 13 -5 1
DIF FC Differdange 03 3 0 1 2 7 14 -7 1

Group C

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Luxol St Andrews FC 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 9
Shkupi 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 6
Maccabi Futsal 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
FC Diamant Linz 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0

Group D

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Jahn Regensburg 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9
UDD IFK Uddevalla 3 2 0 1 13 4 9 6
ENC FC Encamp 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
SS Tre Fiori FC 3 0 1 2 2 17 -15 1

Group E

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FC Mostar SG 3 3 0 0 32 6 26 9
Arnavutköy Belediye Spor 3 2 0 1 23 10 13 6
Narva United FC 3 1 0 2 8 24 -16 3
FLA KF Flamurtari Vlorë 3 0 0 3 5 28 -23 0

Group F

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Leo 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9
ANO Anorthosis Famagusta F.C 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
FCA Classic Chisinau 3 1 0 2 9 21 -12 3
Wrexham Futsal Club 3 0 0 3 9 17 -8 0

Group G

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Record Bielsko-Biała 3 3 0 0 30 6 24 9
København 3 2 0 1 18 15 3 6
DOU Doukas SAC 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 3
Belfast United Futsal Club 3 0 0 3 11 36 -25 0

Group H

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KNO ZVV T Knooppunt 3 3 0 0 16 8 8 9
Levski Sofia-Zapad 3 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
Sjarmtrollan Idrettslag 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1 4
TMT 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top