Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
STO FC Stalitsa Minsk 3 3 0 0 16 10 6 9
KAI Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 6
Pescara 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 3
DIN FC Dynamo 3 0 0 3 8 17 -9 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
INT Inter FS 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
ISK ISK Dina Moskva 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
BRA Braga/AAUM 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
BRE SD Brezje Maribor 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SPO Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 3 0 0 15 4 11 9
EKO KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
Futsal P. Kherson 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
NIK FK Nikars Riga 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BAR Barça 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
LUP Luparense C/5 3 1 2 0 10 5 5 5
Győri ETO FC 3 1 0 2 6 16 -10 3
CHR FK EP Chrudim 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1

Group 5

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
NAC Nacional Zagreb FC 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Leo 3 1 1 1 11 13 -2 4
Liburni 3 1 0 2 15 18 -3 3
Gargeoise ASC 3 0 1 2 9 16 -7 1

Group 6

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KNO ZVV T Knooppunt 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
SLO SK Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Record Bielsko-Biała 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
Georgians Tbilisi 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3

Group 7

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FP Halle-Gooik 3 3 0 0 16 0 16 9
Jahn Regensburg 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 4
Futsal Minerva 3 1 0 2 6 15 -9 3
Sievi Futsal 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1

Group 8

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
DEV FC Deva 3 2 0 1 13 8 5 6
ARA Araz Naxçivan 3 2 0 1 14 12 2 6
Luxol St Andrews FC 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
FC Mostar SG 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top