Squad

Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Zviad Kupatadze (1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
39 GEO 6 8
Artem Shevchenko (17)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 RUS 3 -
Sergei Slemzin (19)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
30 RUS 3 1
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Vladislav Shayakhmetov (2)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
37 RUS 6 3
Dmitri Lyskov (4)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 RUS 6 5
Ilya Shamis (5)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
18 RUS - -
Aleksandr Cherni (6)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 RUS - -
Andrei Afanasyev (7)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 RUS 3 -
Marcênio (8)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 BRA 6 1
Aleksandr Vinogradov (9)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 RUS - -
Nando (10)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 BRA 6 2
Caio (11)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 BRA 6 -
Ivan Chishkala (12)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 RUS 6 4
Aleksandr Raikhel (13)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
23 RUS - -
Daniil Davydov (14)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 RUS 6 -
Ivan Signev (15)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 RUS 6 1
Maksim Volyniuk (16)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 RUS 6 1
Aleksandr Pirogov (18)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 RUS 3 -
Katata (20)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
33 RUS 6 1
Coach
Name
Temur Alekberov
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.

Form guide

  • W
    Sibiryak 1-9 UGR Ugra
    2018/10/04 Futsal Champions League 04/10/2018
  • W
    UGR Ugra 2-0 DOB Dobovec
    2018/10/06 Futsal Champions League 06/10/2018
  • W
    UGR Ugra 4-3 BIE Bielsko-Biała
    2018/11/15 Futsal Champions League 15/11/2018
  • W
    EKO Ekonomac 2-3 UGR Ugra
    2018/11/16 Futsal Champions League 16/11/2018
  • L
    UGR Ugra 0-2 BAR Barça
    2018/11/18 Futsal Champions League 18/11/2018

Statistics

Played 6
Won 5
Drawn 0
Lost 1
Average scored 3.7
Average conceded 1.5
Cards 5 Yellow cards 0 Red cards
Top