Standings

Group 1 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MOS FC Mostar SG Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EKO KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOB KMN Dobovec Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPO Sporting Clube de Portugal Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 2 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ARA Araz Naxçivan Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FP Halle-Gooik Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFC Kherson Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BER MVFC Berettyóújfalu Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEN SL Benfica Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 3 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Ayat Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAR Barça Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Tyumen Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VYT Vytis Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 4 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KAI Kairat Almaty Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KPR MFK KPRF Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BER MVFC Berettyóújfalu Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELP Murcia FS Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 5 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
PRA AC Sparta Praha Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Futsal Klub Csíkszereda Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxol St Andrews FC Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group C Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group F Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIE Record Bielsko-Biała Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 6 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
OMO AC Omonia Nicosia Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEO Leo Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novo Vrijeme Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group B Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group D Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group I Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shkupi Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 7 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
STO FC Stalitsa Minsk Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOV Hovocubo Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liburni Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group A Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group G Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOU Toulon Élite Futsal Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 8 Live now

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Georgians Tbilisi Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UDD IFK Uddevalla Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pesaro C/5 Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group E Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preliminary Round Winner Group H Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Weilimdorf Now playing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top