Where to watch every UEFA Nations League game

Find out how to watch every game in UEFA's newest competition where you are.

©Getty Images

The UEFA Nations League continues this week; to see who is broadcasting each match where you are, just click on the relevant links below (times CET).

ALL THE RESULTS

Matchday five

Friday 16 November

League A
Group A1: Netherlands v France (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Slovakia v Ukraine (20:45)
Group B4: Wales v Denmark (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Cyprus v Bulgaria (20:45), Slovenia v Norway (20:45)

League D
Group D4: Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia (20:45), Gibraltar v Armenia (20:45)

Saturday 17 November

League A
Group A3: Italy v Portugal (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Turkey v Sweden (18:00)

League C
Group C1: Albania v Scotland (20:45)
Group C4: Serbia v Montenegro (15:00), Romania v Lithuania (20:45)

League D
Group D3: Azerbaijan v Faroe Islands (18:00), Malta v Kosovo (18:00)

Matchday six

Sunday 18 November

League A
Group A2: Switzerland v Belgium (20:45)
Group A4: England v Croatia (15:00)

League B
Group B3: Northern Ireland v Austria (18:00)

League C
Group C2: Hungary v Finland (20:45), Greece v Estonia (20:45)

League D
Group D2: San Marino v Belarus (18:00), Moldova v Luxembourg (18:00)

Monday 19 November

League A
Group A1: Germany v Netherlands (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Czech Republic v Slovakia (20:45)
Group B4: Denmark v Republic of Ireland (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Cyprus v Norway (20:45), Bulgaria v Slovenia (20:45)

League D
Group D1: Andorra v Latvia (18:00), Georgia v Kazakhstan (18:00)
Group D4: Liechtenstein v Armenia (20:45), FYR Macedonia v Gibraltar (20:45)

Tuesday 20 November

The story behind the trophy
The story behind the trophy

League A
Group A3: Portugal v Poland (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Sweden v Russia (20:45)

League C
Group C1: Scotland v Israel (20:45)
Group C4: Serbia v Lithuania (20:45), Montenegro v Romania (20:45)

League D
Group D3: Kosovo v Azerbaijan (18:00), Malta v Faroe Islands (18:00)

After the League Phase

Finals draw (League A group winners): 3 December 2018
Finals: 5–9 June 2019
UEFA EURO 2020 play-off draw: 22 November 2019
UEFA EURO 2020 play-offs: 26–31 March 2020

All times CET

Top