Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
NED Netherlands 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
FRA France 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
GER Germany 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

Group 2

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SUI Switzerland 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
BEL Belgium 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
ISL Iceland 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
POR Portugal 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
ITA Italy 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Poland 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2

Group 4

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ENG England 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP Spain 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croatia 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Group 1

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
UKR Ukraine 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE Czech Republic 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
SVK Slovakia 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3

Group 2

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SWE Sweden 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
RUS Russia 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
TUR Turkey 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Group 3

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Austria 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
NIR Northern Ireland 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
DEN Denmark 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
WAL Wales 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL Republic of Ireland 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2

Group 1

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SCO Scotland 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
ISR Israel 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
ALB Albania 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Group 2

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FIN Finland 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
HUN Hungary 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
GRE Greece 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
EST Estonia 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Group 3

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
NOR Norway 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
BUL Bulgaria 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
CYP Cyprus 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
SVN Slovenia 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3 3

Group 4

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SRB Serbia 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 14
ROU Romania 6 3 3 0 8 3 5 12
MNE Montenegro 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 7
LTU Lithuania 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0

Group 1

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
GEO Georgia 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
KAZ Kazakhstan 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
LVA Latvia 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
AND Andorra 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

Group 2

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BLR Belarus 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
LUX Luxembourg 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
MDA Moldova 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
SMR San Marino 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KOS Kosovo 6 4 2 0 15 2 13 14
AZE Azerbaijan 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
FRO Faroe Islands 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
MLT Malta 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

Group 4

Played P Won W Draws D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MKD FYR Macedonia 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
ARM Armenia 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
GIB Gibraltar 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
LIE Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Top