Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
LIE Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MNE Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NED Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SWE Sweden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BIH Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIB Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISL Iceland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UKR Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AUT Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUL Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MLT Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVN Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MKD FYR Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRO Faroe Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISR Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESP Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 5

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
CYP Cyprus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOS Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCO Scotland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUI Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 6

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
DEN Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EST Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEO Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUS Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 7

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
FIN Finland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRA France 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUX Luxembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POL Poland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 8

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ALB Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZE Azerbaijan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CZE Czech Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOR Norway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 9

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
HUN Hungary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LTU Lithuania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROU Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SRB Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 10

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
NIR Northern Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SMR San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVK Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUR Turkey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 11

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BLR Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAZ Kazakhstan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POR Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WAL Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 12

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BEL Belgium 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRE Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LVA Latvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MDA Moldova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 13

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AND Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARM Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRO Croatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITA Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA.
Top