A

TeamCountryRound
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round
AndorraAndorraAndorraQualifying round
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round
AustriaAustriaAustriaQualifying round
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanQualifying round

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRound
BelarusBelarusBelarusThird place
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumQualifying round
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying round
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaQualifying round

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRound
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaPlay-off for Final Tournament
CyprusCyprusCyprusQualifying round
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicThird place

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRound
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRound
EnglandEnglandEnglandFinal tournament - Group stage
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRound
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round
FinlandFinlandFinlandQualifying round
FranceFranceFranceQualifying round
FYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaQualifying round

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRound
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round
GermanyGermanyGermanyQualifying round
GreeceGreeceGreecePlay-off for Final Tournament

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRound
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying round

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRound
IcelandIcelandIcelandFinal tournament - Group stage
IsraelIsraelIsraelQualifying round
ItalyItalyItalyPlay-off for Final Tournament

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRound
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying round

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRound
LatviaLatviaLatviaQualifying round
LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtensteinQualifying round
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRound
MaltaMaltaMaltaQualifying round
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaQualifying round
MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroQualifying round

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRound
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsPlay-off for Final Tournament
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
NorwayNorwayNorwayQualifying round

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRound
PolandPolandPolandQualifying round
PortugalPortugalPortugalQualifying round

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRound
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying round
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaPlay-off for Final Tournament
RussiaRussiaRussiaQualifying round

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRound
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoQualifying round
ScotlandScotlandScotlandPlay-off for Final Tournament
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaQualifying round
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying round
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying round
SpainSpainSpainFinal
SwedenSwedenSwedenPlay-off for Final Tournament
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFinal

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRound
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeyQualifying round

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRound
UkraineUkraineUkraineFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRound
WalesWalesWalesQualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Final tournament