A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsRound of 16Eliminated
Akadimia Elpides KarditsasGreeceGreeceQualifying roundEliminated
AnderlechtBelgiumBelgiumQualifying roundEliminated
AtaşehirTurkeyTurkeyQualifying roundEliminated
Atlético MadridSpainSpainRound of 16Eliminated
AvaldsnesNorwayNorwayRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finalsPlaying
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying roundEliminated
BayernGermanyGermanySemi-finalsPlaying
BIIK-KazygurtKazakhstanKazakhstanRound of 32Eliminated
BirkirkaraMaltaMaltaQualifying roundEliminated
BreznicaMontenegroMontenegroQualifying roundEliminated
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkRound of 16Eliminated

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Cardiff MetWalesWalesQualifying roundEliminated
ChelseaEnglandEnglandSemi-finalsPlaying

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRoundStatus
DragonNorth MacedoniaNorth MacedoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
EBS/SkálaFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRoundStatus
FiorentinaItalyItalyRound of 16Eliminated
FortunaDenmarkDenmarkRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GintraLithuaniaLithuaniaRound of 32Eliminated
Glasgow CityScotlandScotlandRound of 16Eliminated
Górnik LecznaPolandPolandQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HonkaFinlandFinlandRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRoundStatus
JuventusItalyItalyRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KFF MitrovicaKosovoKosovoQualifying roundEliminated
KharkivUkraineUkraineRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Landhaus AustriaAustriaAustriaQualifying roundEliminated
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying roundEliminated
LinköpingSwedenSwedenRound of 16Eliminated
LSKNorwayNorwayQuarter-finalsEliminated
LyonFranceFranceSemi-finalsPlaying

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Man. CityEnglandEnglandRound of 32Eliminated
MartveGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying roundEliminated
MinskBelarusBelarusQualifying roundEliminated
MTK HungáriaHungaryHungaryQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
NSABulgariaBulgariaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Olimpia ClujRomaniaRomaniaQualifying roundEliminated
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying roundEliminated
OsijekCroatiaCroatiaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ParisFranceFranceQuarter-finalsEliminated
PärnuEstoniaEstoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

Q

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Qiryat GatIsraelIsraelQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Rīgas FSLatviaLatviaQualifying roundEliminated
RosengårdSwedenSwedenRound of 16Eliminated
Ryazan-VDVRussiaRussiaRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
SarajevoBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaRound of 32Eliminated
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicQuarter-finalsEliminated
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying roundEliminated
Somatio BarcelonaCyprusCyprusRound of 32Eliminated
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicRound of 32Eliminated
Spartak SuboticaSerbiaSerbiaRound of 32Eliminated
Sporting CPPortugalPortugalQualifying roundEliminated
SS Anenii NoiMoldovaMoldovaQualifying roundEliminated
St.PöltenAustriaAustriaRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Thór/KAIcelandIcelandRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VllazniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Wexford YouthsRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying roundEliminated
WolfsburgGermanyGermanyQuarter-finalsEliminated

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZürichSwitzerlandSwitzerlandRound of 16Eliminated
Zvezda 2005RussiaRussiaRound of 32Eliminated

Top