A

ClubCountryRoundStatus
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsRound of 16Playing
Akadimia Elpides KarditsasGreeceGreeceQualifying roundEliminated
AnderlechtBelgiumBelgiumQualifying roundEliminated
AtaşehirTurkeyTurkeyQualifying roundEliminated
Atlético MadridSpainSpainRound of 16Playing
AvaldsnesNorwayNorwayRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRoundStatus
BarcelonaSpainSpainQuarter-finalsPlaying
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandQualifying roundEliminated
BayernGermanyGermanyQuarter-finalsPlaying
BIIK-KazygurtKazakhstanKazakhstanRound of 32Eliminated
BirkirkaraMaltaMaltaQualifying roundEliminated
BreznicaMontenegroMontenegroQualifying roundEliminated
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkRound of 16Playing

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Cardiff MetWalesWalesQualifying roundEliminated
ChelseaEnglandEnglandQuarter-finalsPlaying

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRoundStatus
DragonFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRoundStatus
EBS/SkálaFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRoundStatus
FiorentinaItalyItalyRound of 16Playing
FortunaDenmarkDenmarkRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRoundStatus
GintraLithuaniaLithuaniaRound of 32Eliminated
Glasgow CityScotlandScotlandRound of 16Playing
Górnik LecznaPolandPolandQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRoundStatus
HonkaFinlandFinlandRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRoundStatus
JuventusItalyItalyRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRoundStatus
KFF MitrovicaKosovoKosovoQualifying roundEliminated
KharkivUkraineUkraineRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Landhaus AustriaAustriaAustriaQualifying roundEliminated
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying roundEliminated
LinköpingSwedenSwedenRound of 16Playing
LSKNorwayNorwayQuarter-finalsPlaying
LyonFranceFranceQuarter-finalsPlaying

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Man. CityEnglandEnglandRound of 32Eliminated
MartveGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying roundEliminated
MinskBelarusBelarusQualifying roundEliminated
MTK HungáriaHungaryHungaryQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRoundStatus
NSABulgariaBulgariaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Olimpia ClujRomaniaRomaniaQualifying roundEliminated
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying roundEliminated
OsijekCroatiaCroatiaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ParisFranceFranceQuarter-finalsPlaying
PärnuEstoniaEstoniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

Q

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Qiryat GatIsraelIsraelQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Rīgas FSLatviaLatviaQualifying roundEliminated
RosengårdSwedenSwedenRound of 16Playing
Ryazan-VDVRussiaRussiaRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRoundStatus
SarajevoBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaRound of 32Eliminated
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicQuarter-finalsPlaying
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying roundEliminated
Somatio BarcelonaCyprusCyprusRound of 32Eliminated
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicRound of 32Eliminated
Spartak SuboticaSerbiaSerbiaRound of 32Eliminated
Sporting CPPortugalPortugalQualifying roundEliminated
SS Anenii NoiMoldovaMoldovaQualifying roundEliminated
St.PöltenAustriaAustriaRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Thór/KAIcelandIcelandRound of 32Eliminated

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRoundStatus
VllazniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying roundEliminated

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRoundStatus
Wexford YouthsRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying roundEliminated
WolfsburgGermanyGermanyQuarter-finalsPlaying

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRoundStatus
ZürichSwitzerlandSwitzerlandRound of 16Playing
Zvezda 2005RussiaRussiaRound of 32Eliminated

Top