Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AJX AFC Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIN Linfield Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THÓ Thór/KA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WEX Wexford Youths Women’s FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Somatio Barcelona FA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MIN ZFK Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVB ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LJU ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
MAR FC Martve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEC GKS Górnik Leczna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GLA Glasgow City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AND RSC Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ATA Ataşehir Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFF Mitrovica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MTK MTK Hungária FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SLA SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 5

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BSL FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QIR FC Qiryat Gat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRE FK Breznica Pljevlja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUB ZFK Spartak Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 6

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BIR Birkirkara FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OC CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CML Cardiff Met Ladies FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KHA WFC Kharkiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 7

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Akadimia Elpides Karditsas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIG Rīgas FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAN USC Landhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAZ WFC BIIK-Kazygurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 8

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
VLL KS Vllaznia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PÄR Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAR SFK 2000 Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SS Anenii Noi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 9

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ESK EBS/Skála 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HON FC Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOF FC NSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIN Gintra Universitetas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 10

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AVA Avaldsnes Idrettslag 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCP Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DRA ŽFK Dragon 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OSI ŽNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top