Squad

Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Ilya Gremza (-1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 BLR - -
Maksim Efremov (1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 BLR - -
Andrei Golovnyov (16)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
35 BLR 6 17
Evgeni Zmyslya (19)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 UKR 6 16
Defenders
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Dmitri Goncharov (6)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
34 BLR 6 -
Vyacheslav Tsvirko (7)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 BLR 6 -
Artur Kandratovich (14)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 BLR 6 1
Maksim Voronin (15)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
35 UKR 6 2
Artem Ros (20)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 UKR 6 -
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Irakli Todua (8)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 GEO 5 1
Vladimir Zhigalko (9)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 BLR 5 4
Archil Sebiskveradze (10)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 GEO 6 -
Dmitri Los (12)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 BLR 6 -
Sergei Podalinski (17)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
37 BLR 3 1
Nikoloz Zedelashvili (18)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
35 GEO 6 -
Coach
Name
Viktor Tarchilo
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.

Form guide

  • W
    Feniks 2-3 Lida
    2018/10/04 Futsal Champions League 04/10/2018
  • L
    Lida 0-6 KAI Kairat
    2018/10/06 Futsal Champions League 06/10/2018
  • L
    CHR Chrudim 4-0 Lida
    2018/11/14 Futsal Champions League 14/11/2018
  • L
    Lida 2-7 KAI Kairat
    2018/11/15 Futsal Champions League 15/11/2018
  • L
    Pescara 11-3 Lida
    2018/11/17 Futsal Champions League 17/11/2018

Statistics

Played 6
Won 1
Drawn 0
Lost 5
Average scored 1.7
Average conceded 5.5
Cards 5 Yellow cards 0 Red cards
Top