Squad

Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Niila-Ville Laitinen (1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 FIN 3 -
Juha-Matti Savolainen (5)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
27 FIN 3 1
Tuomas Heikkilä (19)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 FIN - -
Defenders
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Jukka Kytölä (6) 29 FIN 3 2
Jani Korpela (8)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 FIN 3 1
Joona-Petteri Valkama (20)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 FIN 3 1
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Kristijan Radin (4)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 SRB 3 5
Arash Muridiyazd (9)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 FIN 3 1
Sergei Korsunov (10)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
26 FIN 3 1
Mikko Kytölä (11)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
34 FIN 3 1
Miika Hosio (12) 29 FIN - -
Mikko Takala (13)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 FIN 3 -
Verneri Salpakari (14)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
17 FIN - -
Nikola Vidaković (15)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
24 MNE 3 1
Hermanni Hoppula (16)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 FIN - -
Tero Intala (17)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
26 FIN 3 1
Coach
Name
Vasko Vujovic
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
Goalkeepers
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals Conceded
Niila-Ville Laitinen (1)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
29 FIN 3 -
Juha-Matti Savolainen (5)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
27 FIN 3 14
Tuomas Heikkilä (19)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 FIN - -
Defenders
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Jani Korpela (8)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
21 FIN 2 -
Joona-Petteri Valkama (20)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
28 FIN 3 -
Forwards
Name Status Age Nationality Played Goals scored
Kristijan Radin (4)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
25 SRB 3 -
Arash Muridiyazd (9)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
31 FIN 3 -
Sergei Korsunov (10)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
26 FIN 3 -
Mikko Kytölä (11)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
34 FIN 3 1
Mikko Takala (13)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
32 FIN 3 -
Verneri Salpakari (14)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
17 FIN 3 -
Nikola Vidaković (15)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
24 MNE 3 -
Hermanni Hoppula (16)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
20 FIN - -
Tero Intala (17)
Training: Took a full part
Selection: In contention to start next game
26 FIN 3 1
Coach
Name
Vasko Vujović
Legend
  • * Player list B
  • Suspended Suspended
  • Squad list consists of players involved from group stage to final only.
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.

Form guide

  • W
    KAM Kampuksen Dynamo 2-0 SAN Sandefjord
    2018/08/30 Futsal Champions League 30/08/2018
  • W
    ENC Encamp 0-9 KAM Kampuksen Dynamo
    2018/09/01 Futsal Champions League 01/09/2018
  • L
    Novo Vrijeme 6-1 KAM Kampuksen Dynamo
    2018/10/03 Futsal Champions League 03/10/2018
  • L
    KAM Kampuksen Dynamo 0-3 Aktobe
    2018/10/04 Futsal Champions League 04/10/2018
  • L
    TMC TMC Tbilisi 5-1 KAM Kampuksen Dynamo
    2018/10/06 Futsal Champions League 06/10/2018

Statistics

Played 6
Won 3
Drawn 0
Lost 3
Average scored 2.8
Average conceded 2.5
Cards 4 Yellow cards 1 Red cards
Top