Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Valur Reykjavík21820452127243
2Breidablik21622632125441
3Stjarnan21451722117340
4KR Reykjavík2155142497534
5FH Hafnarfjördur2162335297534
6KA Akureyri2154223577728
7ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar2154221775926
8Víkingur Reykjavík2133434467825
9Grindavík21424326741025
10Fylkir21424236651023
11Fjölnir21155325471019
12Keflavík21001104604174

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/09/2018 00:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/09/2018 16:33 CET
16/09/2018GrindavíkGrindavík0-1FjölnirFjölnir
16/09/2018ValurValur5-1ÍBVÍBV
19/09/2018StjarnanStjarnan1-1KAKA
19/09/2018FylkirFylkir0-3BreidablikBreidablik
23/09/2018FHFH2-1ValurValur
23/09/2018FjölnirFjölnir0-2BreidablikBreidablik
23/09/2018ÍBVÍBV2-1StjarnanStjarnan
23/09/2018KAKA4-3GrindavíkGrindavík
23/09/2018KRKR1-1FylkirFylkir
23/09/2018KeflavíkKeflavík0-4Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík

Matches