Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KR Reykjavík16620512113236
2Breidablik1641251392529
3FH Hafnarfjördur1651123474525
4HK Kópavogs1643230473624
5Stjarnan1642224266424
6Valur1641331472723
7ÍA Akranes1640424264622
8Fylkir1642222464622
9Víkingur Reykjavík1634213347519
10KA Akureyri1651210761919
11Grindavík1634104438517
12ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar1612500812135

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/08/2019 23:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
12/05/2019KRKR1-1FylkirFylkir
15/05/2019Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík3-4StjarnanStjarnan
15/05/2019KAKA0-1BreidablikBreidablik
15/05/2019ÍAÍA2-0FHFH
16/05/2019HKHK2-0ÍBVÍBV
16/05/2019GrindavíkGrindavík2-1KRKR
16/05/2019FylkirFylkir0-1ValurValur
19/05/2019ÍBVÍBV1-1Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
19/05/2019StjarnanStjarnan0-2KAKA
19/05/2019BreidablikBreidablik0-1ÍAÍA

Matches