Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KR Reykjavík22920722164252
2Breidablik22533623115638
3FH Hafnarfjördur22812335114737
4Stjarnan2262336298535
5KA Akureyri2263231794931
6Valur2252433585929
7Víkingur Reykjavík2244333577828
8Fylkir22623227841028
9HK Kópavogs2244332676927
10ÍA Akranes2251525476927
11Grindavík22362056311820
12ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar222450011241610

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 28/09/2019 19:11 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 29/09/2019 16:56 CET
22/09/2019GrindavíkGrindavík2-2ValurValur
22/09/2019HKHK1-1ÍAÍA
22/09/2019FylkirFylkir1-4StjarnanStjarnan
22/09/2019ÍBVÍBV1-1BreidablikBreidablik
28/09/2019KAKA4-2FylkirFylkir
28/09/2019ValurValur2-0HKHK
28/09/2019ÍAÍA1-5Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
28/09/2019FHFH3-0GrindavíkGrindavík
28/09/2019StjarnanStjarnan3-2ÍBVÍBV
28/09/2019BreidablikBreidablik1-2KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik

Matches