Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2019

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KR Reykjavík831021152117
2Breidablik820131151216
3ÍA Akranes830121151216
4Fylkir812121133212
5KA Akureyri830110340412
6FH Hafnarfjördur831002233212
7Stjarnan821112133212
8Grindavík822102124210
9Valur Reykjavík81121032157
10Víkingur Reykjavík81120311437
11HK Kópavogs81210041255
12ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar81210041255

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 15/06/2019 21:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
12/05/2019KRKR1-1FylkirFylkir
15/05/2019Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík3-4StjarnanStjarnan
15/05/2019KAKA0-1BreidablikBreidablik
15/05/2019ÍAÍA2-0FHFH
16/05/2019HKHK2-0ÍBVÍBV
16/05/2019GrindavíkGrindavík2-1KRKR
16/05/2019FylkirFylkir0-1ValurValur
19/05/2019ÍBVÍBV1-1Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
19/05/2019StjarnanStjarnan0-2KAKA
19/05/2019BreidablikBreidablik0-1ÍAÍA

Matches