Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Breidablik521011032011
2Grindavík511120031110
3FH Hafnarfjördur510121031110
4Fylkir52000122127
5Stjarnan51210101316
6Fjölnir50211101316
7KR Reykjavík50101211316
8Valur Reykjavík51200111316
9Víkingur Reykjavík51110201316
10KA Akureyri51100121225
11Keflavík50020210232
12ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar50200030232

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/05/2018 10:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/05/2018 10:49 CET
18/05/2018KRKR1-1BreidablikBreidablik
18/05/2018KeflavíkKeflavík1-2FjölnirFjölnir
18/05/2018ValurValur2-2StjarnanStjarnan
18/05/2018Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík0-1GrindavíkGrindavík
21/05/2018ÍBVÍBV0-0FHFH
21/05/2018FjölnirFjölnir1-1KRKR
22/05/2018KAKA0-0KeflavíkKeflavík
23/05/2018BreidablikBreidablik0-0Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
23/05/2018GrindavíkGrindavík2-1ValurValur
23/05/2018StjarnanStjarnan3-0FylkirFylkir

Matches