Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Valur Reykjavík22920452137246
2Breidablik22722632135444
3Stjarnan22452722117440
4KR Reykjavík22551524107537
5FH Hafnarfjördur22623452107537
6ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar2254231785929
7KA Akureyri2254223677828
8Fylkir22524236751026
9Víkingur Reykjavík2233534467925
10Grindavík22425326741125
11Fjölnir22155326471119
12Keflavík22001104704184

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 29/10/2018 11:21 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 30/10/2018 23:10 CET
23/09/2018FHFH2-1ValurValur
23/09/2018FjölnirFjölnir0-2BreidablikBreidablik
23/09/2018ÍBVÍBV2-1StjarnanStjarnan
23/09/2018KAKA4-3GrindavíkGrindavík
29/09/2018BreidablikBreidablik4-0KAKA
29/09/2018FylkirFylkir7-0FjölnirFjölnir
29/09/2018GrindavíkGrindavík2-5ÍBVÍBV
29/09/2018StjarnanStjarnan0-1FHFH
29/09/2018ValurValur4-1KeflavíkKeflavík
29/09/2018Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík2-3KRKR

Matches