Dutch First Division 2020/21

Last 5 matches Last 5 matches Points Pts
AJX AFC Ajax
  • W
    Emmen 0-5 AJX Ajax
    2020/11/28
  • W
    AJX Ajax 5-0 HER Heracles
    2020/11/22
  • W
    UTR Utrecht 0-3 AJX Ajax
    2020/11/08
  • W
    AJX Ajax 5-2 SIT Fortuna Sittard
    2020/10/31
  • W
    VEN VVV 0-13 AJX Ajax
    2020/10/24
27
VIT Vitesse
  • W
    VIT Vitesse 2-0 SIT Fortuna Sittard
    2020/11/29
  • D
    GRO Groningen 1-1 VIT Vitesse
    2020/11/21
  • W
    VIT Vitesse 3-1 Emmen
    2020/11/08
  • W
    WIL Willem II 1-3 VIT Vitesse
    2020/10/31
  • W
    VIT Vitesse 2-1 PSV PSV
    2020/10/25
25
PSV PSV Eindhoven
  • W
    PSV PSV 1-0 SPA Sparta
    2020/11/29
  • D
    TWE Twente 1-1 PSV PSV
    2020/11/22
  • W
    PSV PSV 3-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/11/08
  • W
    PSV PSV 4-0 DEN Den Haag
    2020/11/01
  • L
    VIT Vitesse 2-1 PSV PSV
    2020/10/25
23
FEY Feyenoord
  • D
    FEY Feyenoord 1-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/29
  • W
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/11/22
  • W
    FEY Feyenoord 2-0 GRO Groningen
    2020/11/08
  • W
    Emmen 2-3 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/11/01
  • D
    WAA RKC 2-2 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/10/25
22
TWE FC Twente
  • L
    TWE Twente 0-2 WAA RKC
    2020/11/27
  • D
    TWE Twente 1-1 PSV PSV
    2020/11/22
  • W
    DEN Den Haag 2-4 TWE Twente
    2020/11/07
  • W
    TWE Twente 5-1 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/10/31
  • L
    UTR Utrecht 2-1 TWE Twente
    2020/10/24
18
HVN sc Heerenveen
  • D
    DEN Den Haag 1-1 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/28
  • D
    WAA RKC 1-1 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/22
  • L
    HVN Heerenveen 0-3 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/11/08
  • W
    SPA Sparta 1-4 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/01
  • W
    HVN Heerenveen 4-0 Emmen
    2020/10/24
18
AZ AZ Alkmaar
  • W
    HER Heracles 1-2 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/11/29
  • W
    AZ AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Emmen
    2020/11/22
  • W
    HVN Heerenveen 0-3 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/11/08
  • W
    AZ AZ Alkmaar 3-0 WAA RKC
    2020/11/01
  • D
    DEN Den Haag 2-2 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/10/25
17
GRO FC Groningen
  • W
    GRO Groningen 1-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/11/29
  • D
    GRO Groningen 1-1 VIT Vitesse
    2020/11/21
  • L
    FEY Feyenoord 2-0 GRO Groningen
    2020/11/08
  • W
    GRO Groningen 2-1 VEN VVV
    2020/10/31
  • W
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 GRO Groningen
    2020/10/25
17
UTR FC Utrecht
  • D
    FEY Feyenoord 1-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/29
  • D
    ZWO Zwolle 1-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/21
  • L
    UTR Utrecht 0-3 AJX Ajax
    2020/11/08
  • L
    HER Heracles 4-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/01
  • W
    UTR Utrecht 2-1 TWE Twente
    2020/10/24
11
SPA Sparta Rotterdam
  • L
    PSV PSV 1-0 SPA Sparta
    2020/11/29
  • W
    SPA Sparta 6-0 DEN Den Haag
    2020/11/22
  • W
    WAA RKC 0-2 SPA Sparta
    2020/11/07
  • L
    SPA Sparta 1-4 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/01
  • D
    SPA Sparta 1-1 HER Heracles
    2020/10/25
9
ZWO PEC Zwolle
  • D
    VEN VVV 2-2 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/11/28
  • D
    ZWO Zwolle 1-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/21
  • D
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 2-2 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/11/06
  • L
    TWE Twente 5-1 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/10/31
  • D
    ZWO Zwolle 0-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/10/24
9
WAA RKC Waalwijk
  • W
    TWE Twente 0-2 WAA RKC
    2020/11/27
  • D
    WAA RKC 1-1 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/22
  • L
    WAA RKC 0-2 SPA Sparta
    2020/11/07
  • L
    AZ AZ Alkmaar 3-0 WAA RKC
    2020/11/01
  • D
    WAA RKC 2-2 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/10/25
9
VEN VVV-Venlo
  • D
    VEN VVV 2-2 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/11/28
  • L
    WIL Willem II 2-1 VEN VVV
    2020/11/21
  • W
    VEN VVV 3-2 HER Heracles
    2020/11/07
  • L
    GRO Groningen 2-1 VEN VVV
    2020/10/31
  • L
    VEN VVV 0-13 AJX Ajax
    2020/10/24
9
WIL Willem II
  • L
    GRO Groningen 1-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/11/29
  • W
    WIL Willem II 2-1 VEN VVV
    2020/11/21
  • L
    PSV PSV 3-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/11/08
  • L
    WIL Willem II 1-3 VIT Vitesse
    2020/10/31
  • D
    ZWO Zwolle 0-0 WIL Willem II
    2020/10/24
8
HER Heracles Almelo
  • L
    HER Heracles 1-2 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/11/29
  • L
    AJX Ajax 5-0 HER Heracles
    2020/11/22
  • L
    VEN VVV 3-2 HER Heracles
    2020/11/07
  • W
    HER Heracles 4-1 UTR Utrecht
    2020/11/01
  • D
    SPA Sparta 1-1 HER Heracles
    2020/10/25
8
DEN ADO Den Haag
  • D
    DEN Den Haag 1-1 HVN Heerenveen
    2020/11/28
  • L
    SPA Sparta 6-0 DEN Den Haag
    2020/11/22
  • L
    DEN Den Haag 2-4 TWE Twente
    2020/11/07
  • L
    PSV PSV 4-0 DEN Den Haag
    2020/11/01
  • D
    DEN Den Haag 2-2 AZ AZ Alkmaar
    2020/10/25
5
SIT SC Fortuna Sittard
  • L
    VIT Vitesse 2-0 SIT Fortuna Sittard
    2020/11/29
  • L
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/11/22
  • D
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 2-2 ZWO Zwolle
    2020/11/06
  • L
    AJX Ajax 5-2 SIT Fortuna Sittard
    2020/10/31
  • L
    SIT Fortuna Sittard 1-3 GRO Groningen
    2020/10/25
3
Emmen
  • L
    Emmen 0-5 AJX Ajax
    2020/11/28
  • L
    AZ AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Emmen
    2020/11/22
  • L
    VIT Vitesse 3-1 Emmen
    2020/11/08
  • L
    Emmen 2-3 FEY Feyenoord
    2020/11/01
  • L
    HVN Heerenveen 4-0 Emmen
    2020/10/24
3