Squad

Defenders

No.PG
-Oleksiy Kurilov--
-Yevgen Zubeiko--
4Oleksiy Dovgyy31
6Nazariy Shevchenko00
15Dmytro Ryzhuk10
17Nazar Malinowski00
30Jurica Buljat00
52Dmytro Antonov00
54Oleksii Kovtun00
58Ivan Zotko00
77Artem Putivtsev20
95Eduard Sobol30

Midfielders

No.PG
-Andrii Raliuchenko--
-Ilya Shestipalov--
-Sergiy Rudyka--
-Andriy Oberemko--
-Vyacheslav Churko--
2Olexiy Polyanskiy30
5Kyrylo Kovalchuk30
9Ivan Bobko20
11Serhiy Barilko10
11Dmytro Lyopa20
16Serhiy Kostyuk00
18Oleksandr Noyok10
22Oleg Synytsia00
28Serhiy Nazarenko00
36Vladyslav Krayev00
43Yuriy Tkachuk00
53Sergiy Syzyi00
56Maksym Averianov00
80Volodymyr Priyomov32

Forwards

No.PG
-Stanislav Kulish--
7Daniil Solomakha00
21Artem Besedin20
25Serhiy Davydov00
41Illya Cherednychenko00
42Yehor Chehurko20
47Bogdan Boychuk00
48Igor Kozinets00
86Vladimir Barilko00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 03/08/2015 04:59 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 02/08/2015 20:49 CET
SumySumy0-1MetalistMetalist
HoverlaHoverla2-2MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist1-1HoverlaHoverla
MetalistMetalist0-2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1-0MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist2-0KarpatyKarpaty
ZoryaZorya0-0MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist1-1OlexandriyaOlexandriya
VolynVolyn18:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00HoverlaHoverla
VorsklaVorskla16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00DniproDnipro
MetalistMetalist16:00DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv16:00MetalistMetalist
KarpatyKarpaty16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00ZoryaZorya
OlexandriyaOlexandriya16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00VolynVolyn
HoverlaHoverla16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00VorsklaVorskla
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
DniproDnipro16:00MetalistMetalist
DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa16:00MetalistMetalist
MetalistMetalist16:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

Matches

Sun
02
Aug
Last result
Domestic League
Fri
07
Aug

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.