Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Anton Shunin10
31Igor Leshchuk00

Defenders

No.PG
2Grigori Morozov10
3Zaurbek Pliev10
4Vladimir Rykov00
13Ihor Kalinin00
17Sergei Parshivlyuk00
18Ivan Ordets00
24Roman Evgeniev10
34Konstantin Rausch00
44Toni Šunjić10

Midfielders

No.PG
5Abdul Aziz Tetteh10
6Artur Yusupov10
7Miguel Felipe Nunes Cardoso11
10Fiodor Černych00
11Sebastian Szymański10
12Danil Lipovoy00
19Vladimir Moskvichev00
20Vyacheslav Grulev10
22Joãozinho10
23Anton Sosnin00
27Samba Sow10

Forwards

No.PG
8Kirill Panchenko10
77Stanislav Latsevich00
99Ramil Sheydaev10
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 21/07/2019 02:00 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/07/2019 22:28 CET
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva0-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
RubinRubin1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1RubinRubin
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva19:00UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva18:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00ZenitZenit
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
TambovTambov13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov19:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00UfaUfa
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
RostovRostov16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00AkhmatAkhmat
RubinRubin16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00RostovRostov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
ZenitZenit16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00TambovTambov
AkhmatAkhmat16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
UralUral16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
UfaUfa16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

Standings

Matches

Thu
25
Oct
Last result
Russian Cup

Rubin (A)

Fri
12
Jul

cup