Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Anton Shunin170
16Ivan Zirikov00
31Igor Leshchuk00

Defenders

No.PG
2Grigori Morozov90
3Sebastian Holmén150
4Vladimir Rykov121
24Roman Evgeniev60
25Aleksei Kozlov101
34Konstantin Rausch130
44Toni Šunjić160

Midfielders

No.PG
5Abdul Aziz Tetteh141
9Miguel Felipe Nunes Cardoso81
10Fiodor Černych162
11Ivan Termnikov50
17Anton Terekhov20
19Vladimir Moskvichev30
20Vyacheslav Grulev31
22Joãozinho173
23Anton Sosnin120
27Samba Sow120
78Danil Lipovoy10

Forwards

No.PG
7Evgeni Markov112
8Kirill Panchenko131
48Evgeni Lutsenko173
90Nikolai Obolski00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 11/12/2018 07:09 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 11/12/2018 06:51 CET
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-1RubinRubin
UralUral1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva3-0UfaUfa
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0OrenburgOrenburg
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1AnjiAnji
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva0-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar3-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-0ZenitZenit
RubinRubin1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
AkhmatAkhmat0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
RostovRostov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2YeniseyYenisey
RubinRubin1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva4-0UralUral
UfaUfa13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
AnjiAnji13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
ZenitZenit13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00AkhmatAkhmat
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00RostovRostov
YeniseyYenisey13:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

Standings

Matches

Sun
09
Dec
Last result
Domestic League

Ural (H)

Sun
03
Mar

cup