Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Guilherme00
30Nikita Medvedev00
77Anton Kochenkov00

Defenders

No.PG
2Dmitri Zhivoglyadov00
3Bryan Idowu00
5Benedikt Höwedes00
14Vedran Ćorluka00
27Murilo Cerqueira00
28Boris Rotenberg00
31Maciej Rybus00
33Solomon Kverkvelia00
37Stanislav Magkeev00
42Ivan Lapshov00

Midfielders

No.PG
6Dmitri Barinov00
7Grzegorz Krychowiak00
8Jefferson Farfán00
11Anton Miranchuk00
18Aleksandr Kolomeytsev00
20Vladislav Ignatyev00
59Aleksei Miranchuk00
67Roman Tugarev00
69Daniil Kulikov00
84Mikhail Lysov00
89Nikita Dorofeev00
94Dmitri Rybchinsky00

Forwards

No.PG
9Fedor Smolov00
17Rifat Zhemaletdinov00
19Éder00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 15/07/2019 02:01 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 15/07/2019 22:38 CET
BaltikaBaltika2-3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva4-1YeniseyYenisey
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0RubinRubin
RubinRubin0-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva2-2RostovRostov
RostovRostov0-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

22/05/2019, Russian Cup, Final

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0UralUral
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1RubinRubin
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva15:30TambovTambov
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov15:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva15:30UralUral
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva18:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar18:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva15:30RostovRostov
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00ZenitZenit
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
AkhmatAkhmat16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
UfaUfa16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
TambovTambov16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
ZenitZenit16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00AkhmatAkhmat
RostovRostov16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg
RubinRubin16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00UfaUfa
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
UralUral16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

Standings

Matches

Wed
22
May
Last result
Russian Cup

Ural (H)

Mon
15
Jul

cup