Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Guilherme90
30Nikita Medvedev00
77Anton Kochenkov00

Defenders

No.PG
2Dmitri Zhivoglyadov60
3Bryan Idowu30
5Benedikt Höwedes60
14Vedran Ćorluka90
27Murilo60
28Boris Rotenberg00
31Maciej Rybus60
33Solomon Kverkvelia00
37Stanislav Magkeev00

Midfielders

No.PG
6Dmitri Barinov90
7Grzegorz Krychowiak94
8Jefferson Farfán00
11Anton Miranchuk82
18Aleksandr Kolomeytsev20
20Vladislav Ignatyev71
23João Mário20
38Nikolay Titkov00
59Aleksei Miranchuk83
67Roman Tugarev20
69Daniil Kulikov00
84Mikhail Lysov10
89Nikita Dorofeev00
94Dmitri Rybchinsky10

Forwards

No.PG
9Fedor Smolov82
17Rifat Zhemaletdinov81
19Éder41
22Luka Djordjević30
93Timur Suleimanov10
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 17/09/2019 07:26 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 17/09/2019 16:52 CET
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-1RubinRubin
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva2-1TambovTambov
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva4-0UralUral
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar1-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-2RostovRostov
Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg0-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg10:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
BaltikaBaltika16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva18:00ZenitZenit
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva13:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
AkhmatAkhmat18:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva17:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
UfaUfa09:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva17:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
TambovTambov17:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula17:30Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
ZenitZenit16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00AkhmatAkhmat
RostovRostov16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg
RubinRubin16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Dinamo St PetersburgDinamo St Petersburg
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00UfaUfa
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
UralUral16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

Matches

Sat
31
Aug
Last result
Domestic League

Rostov (H)

Sat
14
Sep

cup