Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 13/01/2020 12:46 CET
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
Mladost LjeskopoljeMladost Ljeskopolje1-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-1KomKom
PetrovacPetrovac0-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-1ZetaZeta
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-2GrbaljGrbalj
TitogradTitograd2-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-4SutjeskaSutjeska
IskraIskra2-2Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja0-0Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-0Mladost LjeskopoljeMladost Ljeskopolje
KomKom2-3Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica3-0PetrovacPetrovac
ZetaZeta2-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
JedinstvoJedinstvo0-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-1TitogradTitograd
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica7-0JedinstvoJedinstvo
SutjeskaSutjeska0-2Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica1-0IskraIskra
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica2-0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
GrbaljGrbalj0-4Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Mladost LjeskopoljeMladost Ljeskopolje16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00KomKom
PetrovacPetrovac16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00ZetaZeta
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00GrbaljGrbalj
TitogradTitograd16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00SutjeskaSutjeska
IskraIskra16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00Mladost LjeskopoljeMladost Ljeskopolje
KomKom16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00PetrovacPetrovac
ZetaZeta16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
GrbaljGrbalj16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00TitogradTitograd
SutjeskaSutjeska16:00Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica16:00IskraIskra

Standings

Montenegrin First League 2019

ClubsPPts
1FK Budućnost Podgorica1944
2FK Sutjeska1936
3FK Iskra1932
4FK Zeta1928
5Mladost Ljeskopolje1926
6OFK Titograd1922
7FK Rudar Pljevlja1921
8FK Kom1919
9OFK Petrovac1918
10OFK Grbalj1913
Last updated: 17/12/2019 19:05 CET

Matches

Sun
15
Dec
Last result
Domestic League

Grbalj (A)

cup