Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 29/01/2019 14:42 CET
GoricaGorica2-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
KrškoKrško0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
TriglavTriglav0-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-3MariborMaribor
DomžaleDomžale1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana5-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NS MuraNS Mura0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2GoricaGorica
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1KrškoKrško
CeljeCelje1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-4DomžaleDomžale
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2NS MuraNS Mura
AluminijAluminij6-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
GoricaGorica1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
KrškoKrško17:30Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:00CeljeCelje
TriglavTriglav18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00MariborMaribor
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NS MuraNS Mura18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00GoricaGorica
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
CeljeCelje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00DomžaleDomžale
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00NS MuraNS Mura
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Standings

Slovene First League 2018/19

ClubsPPts
1NK Maribor1945
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana1936
3NK Aluminij1930
4NK Domžale1927
5NK Celje1926
6NS Mura1924
7ND Gorica1922
8NK Rudar Velenje1918
9NK Triglav1916
10NK Krško1915
Last updated: 23/01/2019 18:28 CET

Matches

Sat
08
Dec
Last result
Domestic League

Gorica (A)

Sun
24
Feb

cup