Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Ilya Pomazun00
35Igor Akinfeev140
49Vladislav Torop00

Defenders

No.PG
2Mário Fernandes142
5Viktor Vasin40
14Kirill Nababkin40
23Hördur Magnússon122
27Cedric Gogoua31
31Zvonimir Šarlija100
42Georgi Schennikov00
53Maksim Eleev00
62Vadim Karpov30
78Igor Diveev120

Midfielders

No.PG
7Ilzat Akhmetov142
8Nikola Vlašić145
10Alan Dzagoev00
11Lucas Santos20
15Dmitri Efremov20
17Arnór Sigurdsson102
20Konstantin Kuchaev110
25Kristijan Bistrović141
29Jaka Bijol131
87Konstantin Maradishvili30
98Ivan Oblyakov130

Forwards

No.PG
9Fedor Chalov144
18Lassana N'Diaye00
19Takuma Nishimura50
71Nayair Tiknizyan10
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 30/10/2019 02:03 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 05/11/2019 11:01 CET
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva2-1OrenburgOrenburg
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
RubinRubin0-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva0-0SochiSochi
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva3-0AkhmatAkhmat
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1-2CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
TambovTambov0-2CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva3-2KrasnodarKrasnodar
AlaniaAlania1-3CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
UralUral0-3CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-3RostovRostov
UfaUfa1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva0-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0UfaUfa
ZenitZenit1-1CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
SochiSochi14:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva17:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva17:30Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
KrasnodarKrasnodar14:30CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
RostovRostov16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00UfaUfa
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00ZenitZenit
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
AkhmatAkhmat16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00RubinRubin
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00TambovTambov

Standings

Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:07 CET

Matches

Sun
01
Sep
Last result
Domestic League
Sun
15
Sep

cup