Standings

Group 1

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AJX AFC Ajax 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
THÓ Thór/KA 3 2 1 0 5 0 5 7
WEX Wexford Youths Women’s FC 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
LIN Linfield Ladies 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0

Group 2

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
Somatio Barcelona FA 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
MIN ZFK Minsk 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
SVB ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
LJU ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0

Group 3

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
GLA Glasgow City FC 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
AND RSC Anderlecht 3 2 0 1 12 2 10 6
LEC GKS Górnik Leczna 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 6
MAR FC Martve 3 0 0 3 0 29 -29 0

Group 4

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SLA SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9
MTK MTK Hungária FC 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 4
ATA Ataşehir Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
KFF Mitrovica 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0

Group 5

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SUB ZFK Spartak Subotica 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
BSL FC Basel 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
QIR FC Qiryat Gat 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
BRE FK Breznica Pljevlja 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8 1

Group 6

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KHA WFC Kharkiv 3 3 0 0 16 3 13 9
OC CFF Olimpia Cluj 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6
CML Cardiff Met Ladies FC 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 1
BIR Birkirkara FC 3 0 1 2 3 16 -13 1

Group 7

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
KAZ WFC BIIK-Kazygurt 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
Akadimia Elpides Karditsas 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
LAN SG USC Landhaus Austria Wien 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
RIG Rīgas FS 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0

Group 8

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SAR SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
VLL KS Vllaznia 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
PÄR Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
SS Anenii Noi 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Group 9

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
GIN Gintra Universitetas 3 2 1 0 17 1 16 7
HON FC Honka Espoo 3 2 1 0 13 1 12 7
SOF FC NSA 3 1 0 2 3 14 -11 3
ESK EBS/Skála 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0

Group 10

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AVA Avaldsnes Idrettslag 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
SCP Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
OSI ŽNK Osijek 3 1 1 1 15 5 10 4
DRA ŽFK Dragon 2014 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20 0
Standings are provisional until all group matches have been played and officially validated by UEFA. If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top