Belarusian Premier League - Top scorers

GoalsPlayedPlayerTeam
1210Yevgeniy ShikavkaSlutskSlutsk
107Pavel SavitskiDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
88Denis LaptevShakhtyorShakhtyor
76Anton MatveenkoVitebskVitebsk
65Dmitri LebedevGorodeyaGorodeya
66ValerI ZhukovskiNemanNeman
66Valery GorbachikTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
68Vladimir KhvaschinskiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
619Mirko IvanićBATEBATE
620Maksim SkavyshBATEBATE
620Igor StasevichBATEBATE
54Ivan BakharMinskMinsk
54Bohdan MyshenkoTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
516Nikolai SignevichBATEBATE
43Dmitri AntilevskiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
44Rоman GribovskiLuch MinskLuch Minsk
44Nikolai YanushNemanNeman
44Elis BakajShakhtyorShakhtyor
44Dmitriy YusovTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
44Vladislav KlimovichTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
44Kirill VergeichikVitebskVitebsk
31Joel FameyehDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
32Alexey KhoblenkoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
33Pavel NekhaychikDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
33Oleksandr NoyokDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
33Nino GalovićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
33Artem SoloveiDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
33Uroš NikolićDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
33Anton ShramchenkoGomelGomel
33Dmitri KomarovskiIslochIsloch
33Dmitry BessmertnyMinskMinsk
33Igor KuzmenokShakhtyorShakhtyor
33Artem FedyaninSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
33Artem VaskovSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
33Bruno De Oliveira FurlanVitebskVitebsk
33Kirill PecheninVitebskVitebsk
35Hervaine MoukamBATEBATE
320Dmitri BagaBATEBATE
320Stanislav DragunBATEBATE
21Sergiy ShapovalGomelGomel
21Oleksandr VasylievMinskMinsk
21Aleksei LegchilinNemanNeman
22Chidi OsuchukwuDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Roman UzepchukDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Pavel SedkoDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22Aleksei GavrilovichDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22Anton ShepelevDneprDnepr
22Yevgeni BarsukovDneprDnepr
22Raman VolkauGomelGomel
22Bojan DubajićGorodeyaGorodeya
22Sergei PushnyakovGorodeyaGorodeya
22Dmitriy KaplunovLuch MinskLuch Minsk
22Igor SemenovLuch MinskLuch Minsk
22Yuri KozlovLuch MinskLuch Minsk
22Evgeni ShevchenkoMinskMinsk
22Andrei YakimovNemanNeman
22Sergei BalanovichShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Yuri KovalevShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Július SzökeShakhtyorShakhtyor
22Vitali KibukSlutskSlutsk
22Milos NikolicSlutskSlutsk
22Vadim DemidovichTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
22Dmitry TameloTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
22Pavel KlenyeTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
22Mikhail KozlovVitebskVitebsk
22Nikita NaumovVitebskVitebsk
22Rafael LedesmaVitebskVitebsk
22Ruslan TeverovVitebskVitebsk
23Aleksandr PavlovDneprDnepr
23Aleksandr KholodinskiyIslochIsloch
23Aleksandar DzhigeroLuch MinskLuch Minsk
23Maksim YablonskiyNemanNeman
23Valeri KarshakevichSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
23Aleksandr PavlovetsTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
26Mikhail GordeichukBATEBATE
11Dénis DuarteDinamo BrestDinamo Brest
11Artem BykovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Filipp IvanovDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Aleksandr MakasDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
11Andrei ChukhleiDneprDnepr
11Sergiy RudykaDneprDnepr
11Vladislav FedosovDneprDnepr
11Badri AkubardiiaGomelGomel
11Gideon BaahGomelGomel
11Oleksandr BatyshchevGomelGomel
11Igor RozhkovGomelGomel
11Andreja LazovicGorodeyaGorodeya
11Dmitriy IgnatenkoGorodeyaGorodeya
11Pavel NazarenkoGorodeyaGorodeya
11Aleksandr PoznyakGorodeyaGorodeya
11Sergei TikhonovskiGorodeyaGorodeya
11Aleksandr BychenokIslochIsloch
11Maksim TaleykoIslochIsloch
11Dmitri OsipenkoIslochIsloch
11Igor ZyulevIslochIsloch
11Artur KatsLuch MinskLuch Minsk
11Evgeni VelkoLuch MinskLuch Minsk
11Oleg EvdokimovMinskMinsk
11Vladislav NasibulinMinskMinsk
11Leonid KovelNemanNeman
11Evgeni SavostyanovNemanNeman
11Pavel TseslyukevichNemanNeman
11Vyacheslav HlebNemanNeman
11Roger CañasShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Max EbongShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Tomislav KišShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Mikhail ShibunShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Aleksei YanushkevichShakhtyorShakhtyor
11Sekou DoumbiaSlutskSlutsk
11Murat KhotovSlutskSlutsk
11Vitali TrubiloSlutskSlutsk
11Vyacheslav LukhtanovSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
11Stanislav SazonovichSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
11Terentiy LutsevichSmolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
11Alexander KotlyarovTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Anton PostupalenkoTorpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
11Cédric KouadioTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Igor SchumilovTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Sergey RusakTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Boris TsygankovTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
11Nenad AdamovićVitebskVitebsk
11Oleh KaramushkaVitebskVitebsk
12Pavel LovgachDneprDnepr
12Maksim ChizhDneprDnepr
12Sergey UsenyaGorodeyaGorodeya
12Oleg PatotskiIslochIsloch
12Leonid KhankevichLuch MinskLuch Minsk
12Artem VasilyeuMinskMinsk
12Jean Patrick AbounaNemanNeman
12Luka ŠimunovičShakhtyorShakhtyor
12Igor BobkoSlutskSlutsk
12Konan AuyeSlutskSlutsk
12Evgeni MorozovTorpedo-SKATorpedo-SKA
12Yevgeniy KlopotskiyVitebskVitebsk
13Andrei ShtygelGomelGomel
114Zakhar VolkovBATEBATE
117Evgeni YablonskiBATEBATE
119Aleksandar FilipovićBATEBATE
Last updated: 26/09/2018 12:07 CET

*Domestic league goals only

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 26/09/2018 13:20 CET
16/09/2018NemanNeman6-0IslochIsloch
16/09/2018Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest2-0Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
17/09/2018GomelGomel2-0GorodeyaGorodeya
21/09/2018DneprDnepr0-1Smolevichi-STISmolevichi-STI
22/09/2018IslochIsloch1-0ShakhtyorShakhtyor
22/09/2018SlutskSlutsk0-1MinskMinsk
22/09/2018VitebskVitebsk0-1Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
22/09/2018Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino1-0GomelGomel
23/09/2018Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk3-2Luch MinskLuch Minsk
24/09/2018GorodeyaGorodeya0-2NemanNeman

Matches

Standings

Last updated: 25/09/2018 17:55 CET