Europa League round of 32 lineup complete

The top two from the 12 groups and eight teams transferring from the UEFA Champions League are awaiting Monday's round of 32 draw streamed live in our DrawCentre from 13.00CET.

Seventeen different nations will be represented when the UEFA Europa League round of 32 draw is made live on UEFA.com from 13.00CET on Monday.

Holders Sevilla FC left it until Thursday to secure their qualification, with the likes of Villarreal CF, Torino FC, EA Guingamp, BSC Young Boys and VfL Wolfsburg also rubber-stamping their progress on matchday six. FC Dinamo Moskva were most emphatic of all, beating PSV Eindhoven 1-0 on Thursday to complete a perfect six out of six victories.

Draw procedure
The 12 group winners and four best third-ranked teams in the UEFA Champions League are seeded.
They are drawn against the 12 group runners-up and remaining UEFA Champions League sides.
No team can play a club from their group or a side from the same association.
Due to the decision from the UEFA Emergency Panel, sides from Russia and Ukraine can not be drawn together.
The round of 16 draw will be made on 27 February.

POSSIBLE HEAD TO HEADS

Beşiktaş beat Spurs to top Group C
Beşiktaş beat Spurs to top Group C©AFP/Getty Images

Seeded
Group A:
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER)
B:
Club Brugge KV (BEL)
C:
Beşiktaş JK (TUR)
D:
FC Salzburg (AUT)
E:
FC Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
F:
FC Internazionale Milano (ITA)
G:
Feyenoord (NED)
H:
Everton FC (ENG)
I:
SSC Napoli (ITA)
J:
FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
K:
ACF Fiorentina (ITA)
L:
 Legia Warszawa (POL)
Olympiacos FC (GRE)*
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR)*
Athletic Club (ESP)*
FC Zenit (RUS)*

Sevilla's defence continues
Sevilla's defence continues©Getty Images

Unseeded
A:
Villarreal CF (ESP)
B:
Torino FC (ITA)
C:
Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
D:
Celtic FC (SCO)
E:
PSV Eindhoven (NED)
F:
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
G:
Sevilla FC (ESP, holders)
H:
VfL Wolfsburg (GER)
I:
BSC Young Boys (SUI)
J:
Aalborg BK (DEN)
K:
EA Guingamp (FRA)
L:
Trabzonspor AŞ (TUR)
RSC Anderlecht (BEL)*
AFC Ajax (NED)*
Liverpool FC (ENG)*
AS Roma (ITA)*

*Transferred from UEFA Champions League

National Stadium Warsaw
National Stadium Warsaw©Getty Images

Road to Warsaw
Round of 16: Draw 27 February, matches 12 & 19 March
Quarter-finals: Draw 20 March, matches 16 & 23 April
Semi-finals: Draw 24 April, matches 7 & 14 May
Final: Wednesday 27 May, National Stadium Warsaw

Top