Predicted line-ups for the second set of EURO games

Our expert reporters had an almost 90% success rate of predicting the XIs for the first set of matches; now they tackle the second. Fantasy Football managers, take note.

Anthony Martial & Morgan Schneiderlin (France)

Group A
Romania v Switzerland (15/06, 18:00)
Romania: Tătărușanu; Săpunaru, Chiricheș, Grigore, Raț; Pintilii, Hoban; Torje, Stanciu, Stancu; Keșerü.

Switzerland: Sommer; Lichtsteiner, Schär, Djourou, Rodríguez; Behrami, Džemaili, Xhaka; Shaqiri, Seferović, Mehmedi.

France v Albania (15/06, 21.00)
France: Lloris; Sagna, Rami, Koscielny, Evra; Kanté, Matuidi; Coman, Payet, Martial; Giroud.

Albania: Berisha; Hysaj, Aliji, Mavraj, Agolli; Kukeli, Xhaka; Roshi, Abrashi, Lenjani; Sadiku.

Group B
Russia v Slovakia (15/06, 15.00)
Russia: Akinfeev; Smolnikov, Ignashevich, V. Berezutski, Schennikov; Neustädter, Glushakov; Shatov, Shirokov, Kokorin; Dzyuba.

Slovakia: Kozáčik; Pekarík, Škrtel, Durica, Hubočan; Hrošovsky; Mak, Kucka, Hamšík, Weiss; Nemec/Duda.

England v Wales (16/06, 15.00)
England: Hart; Walker, Smalling, Cahill, Rose; Dier; Alli, Rooney, Lallana; Vardy, Kane.

Wales: Hennessey; Chester, Williams, Davies; Gunter, Allen, Ledley, Taylor; Bale, Ramsey; Robson-Kanu.

Group C
Ukraine v Northern Ireland (16/06, 18.00)
Ukraine: Pyatov; Fedetskiy, Khacheridi, Rakitskiy, Shevchuk; Stepanenko, Sydorchuk, Kovalenko; Yarmolenko, Konoplyanka; Zozulya.

Northern Ireland: McGovern; McLaughlin, Cathcart, Evans, McAuley; Ferguson, Dallas, Davis, Norwood; Lafferty, Washington.

Germany v Poland (16/06, 21.00)
Germany: Neuer; Höwedes, Hummels, Boateng, Hector; Kroos, Khedira; Müller, Özil, Draxler; Götze.

Poland: Fabiański; Piszczek, Glik, Pazdan, Jędrzejczyk; Błaszczykowski, Krychowiak, Mączyński, Kapustka; Milik, Lewandowski.

Group D
Czech Republic v Croatia (17/06, 18.00)
Czech Republic: Čech; Kadeřábek, Sivok, Hubník, Gebre Selassie; Darida, Plašil; Dočkal, Rosický, Krejčí; Necid.

Croatia: Subašić; Srna, Ćorluka, Vida, Strinić; Badelj, Modrić; Brozović, Rakitić, Perišić; Mandžukić.

Spain v Turkey (17/06, 21.00)
Spain: De Gea; Juanfran, Piqué, Ramos, Alba; Busquets; Silva, Fàbregas/Thiago Alcántara, Iniesta, Nolito; Morata.

Turkey: Volkan Babacan; Gökhan Gönül, Semlh Kaya, Hakan Balta, Caner Erkin; Mehmet Topal, Selçuk İnan, Oğuzhan Özyakup; Volkan Şen, Hakan Çalhanoğlu, Arda Turan.

Group E
Italy v Sweden (17/06, 15.00)
Italy: Buffon; Barzagli, Bonucci, Chiellini; Candreva, Florenzi, De Rossi, Giaccherini, El Shaarawy; Pellè, Eder.

Sweden: Isaksson; Lindelöf, Granqvist, Johansson, Olsson; Larsson, Lewicki, Källström, Forsberg; Guidetti, Ibrahimović.

Belgium v Republic of Ireland (18/06, 15.00)
Belgium: Courtois; Ciman, Alderweireld, Vermaelen, Vertonghen; Witsel, Naingolan; Hazard, De Bruyne, Mertens; Lukaku.

Ireland: Randolph; Coleman, O'Shea, Keogh, Brady; McCarthy, Hendrick, Whelan, McClean; Hoolahan; Long.

Group F
Iceland v Hungary (18/06, 18.00)
Iceland: Halldorsson; Sævarsson, R Sigurdsson, Árnason, Skúlason; Gudmundsson, G Sigurdsson, Gunnarsson, Bjarnason; Sigthórsson, Bödvarsson.

Hungary: Király; Fiola, Guzmics, Lang, Kádár; Gera; Németh, Nagu, Kleinheisler, Dzsudzsák; Szalai.

Portugal v Austria (18/06, 21.00)
Portugal: Rui Patrício; Gueirrero, Carvalho, Pepe, Vieirinha; André Gomes, Danilo, João Moutinho, Quaresma; Nani, Ronaldo.

Austria: Almer; Klein, Prödl, Hinteregger, Fuchs; Alaba, Baumgartlinger; Harnik, Sabitzer, Arnautović; Janko.