Group stage

Group A

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahçe SK630011141186213
2Manchester United FC Manchester United FC6300102402124812
3Feyenoord Feyenoord620101221337-47
4FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Luhansk602100302428-62

Group B

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1APOEL FC APOEL FC630010240286212
2Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC61111112227618
3BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys62010212227438
4FC Astana FC Astana6120003123511-65

Group C

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne612021033085312
2RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht6201120321168811
31. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 056120111231810-29
4Gabala SC Gabala SC6003003006514-90

Group D

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Zenit FC Zenit6300201501178915
2AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar6111111222610-48
3Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC611110221379-27
4Dundalk FC Dundalk FC610201211458-34

Group E

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AS Roma AS Roma6210120330167912
2FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu6021201222710-38
3FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň6111021132710-36
4FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien60121111231114-35

Group F

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KRC Genk KRC Genk6300102402139412
2Athletic Club Athletic Club63000123121011-110
3SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien612001213278-16
4US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio6111012123911-25

Group G

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AFC Ajax AFC Ajax6300120420116514
2RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo612011123110739
3R. Standard de Liège R. Standard de Liège60301111418627
4Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC6003012015313-101

Group H

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk63003006002151618
2KAA Gent KAA Gent6111111222913-48
3SC Braga SC Braga6111021132911-26
4Konyaspor Konyaspor6012003015212-101

Group I

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04630020150193615
2FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar61111022138807
3FC Salzburg FC Salzburg61021112136607
4OGC Nice OGC Nice6102102204511-66

Group J

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina6201210411156913
2PAOK FC PAOK FC611120131276110
3Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK6111102213712-57
4FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec6102012114712-54

Group K

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha630010240286212
2Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC61111112226608
3Southampton FC Southampton FC62100122226428
4FC Internazionale Milano FC Internazionale Milano6201003204711-46

Group L

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor6210102312107310
2Villarreal CF Villarreal CF62010302319819
3FC Zürich FC Zürich612001213257-26
4FCSB FCSB612001213257-26
Last updated: 20/10/2017 17:57 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
 

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final