Standings

Group A

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
LAR AEK Larnaca FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BL Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCZ FC Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUD PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
CEL Celtic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBG FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEI RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBK Rosenborg BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BOR FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCK FC København 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEN FC Zenit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SLP SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
TRN FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEN Fenerbahçe SK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DZ GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AND RSC Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group E

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ARS Arsenal FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOR FC Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QAR Qarabağ FK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCP Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group F

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
ACM AC Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DUD F91 Dudelange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLY Olympiacos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BTS Real Betis Balompié 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group G

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
SPM FC Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAN Rangers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RPD SK Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VLR Villarreal CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group H

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
APO Apollon Limassol FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EIN Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OM Olympique de Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAZ SS Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group I

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
BJK Beşiktaş JK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GNK KRC Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAL Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAR Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group J

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AKH Akhisar Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRA FC Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STD R. Standard de Liège 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEV Sevilla FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group K

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
AST FC Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DK FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAB FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REN Stade Rennais FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group L

Played P Won W Draw D Lost L For Against Goal difference Points Pts
CHE Chelsea FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BTE FC BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAO PAOK FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VID Vidi FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
If two or more clubs are level on points, alphabetical order is applied based on full club names until teams have played each other twice, at which point the competition regulations are applied.
Top